Logo GRC

Poll

Wie wordt er kampioen van de Eredivisie

Contact met GRC Groningen

Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
Laan Corpus den Hoorn 101
9728 JR GRONINGEN
Telefoon: 050 - 52 60 649

Teampagina

Algemeen

Stand

# Elftal G W G V P DPV DPT
1Be Quick 1887 zon. 22421126411222
2GRC Groningen 2 (zon)241518465843
3Germanicus 2241347434242
4Emmen 2241338425533
5Drachten 224978344233
6Stadskanaal 2249510324437
7Alcides 2249312304041
8SWZ Boso Sneek 2249411274961
9Emmeloord SC 2248313273756
10LSC 1890 2248313273962
11Frisia 2247314243656
12WVV 2248412214567
13Erica SC 2244515173278

Ook lid worden?

Voetbalkamp

Advertentie

Hummel
Deficare
Custom Website
Van Gelder Events
Hanos
Amstel Bier
SKSG
Sportmaat