Logo GRC

Poll

Wie wordt er kampioen van de Eredivisie

Contact met GRC Groningen

Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
Laan Corpus den Hoorn 101
9728 JR GRONINGEN
Telefoon: 050 - 52 60 649

Teampagina

Algemeen

Stand

# Elftal G W G V P DPV DPT
1GRC Groningen 2(zat)221723539542
2Stadspark 62215254710160
3Lycurgus 5221435458367
4Be Quick 1887 3221057355246
5Groen Geel 6221048346868
6ACV 5229310305668
7Knickerbockers The 14227411255771
8Oranje Nassau 4226610244664
9Knickerbockers The 15227213233951
10Helpman 2225611215264
11Amicitia VMC 4226313213760
12GVAV-Rapiditas 2224414163762

Ook lid worden?

Voetbalkamp

Advertentie

Hummel
Deficare
Custom Website
Van Gelder Events
Hanos
Amstel Bier
SKSG
Sportmaat