Logo GRC

Poll

Wie wordt er kampioen van de Eredivisie

Contact met GRC Groningen

Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
Laan Corpus den Hoorn 101
9728 JR GRONINGEN
Telefoon: 050 - 52 60 649

Teampagina

Algemeen

Stand

# Elftal G W G V P DPV DPT
1Mamio 12621236510137
2Waskemeer 1261547495633
3RWF 1261547495431
4BSVV 1261358447648
5Lycurgus 1261259416554
6S.V. Haulerwijk 1261088384747
7Sweach De 12611411375046
8SIOS 126989355060
9Opende 126899334947
10LEO FC 1269611336366
11ODV 12610313334461
12VVK 1 269215295174
13GRC Groningen 1(zat)264319154078
14Lauwers De 1261718102993

Ook lid worden?

Voetbalkamp

Advertentie

Hummel
Deficare
Custom Website
Van Gelder Events
Hanos
Amstel Bier
SKSG
Sportmaat